Credits

Crew

UITVOERING MUZIEK
De Waterlandse Harmonie
Regie
Pieter Stellingwerf (BUOG)
Componist/Dirigent
Thomas Geerts
Script/Songteksten
Arno Smit
Coach Solisten/Koren
Benjamin Bakker
Theatervormgeving
Kees Botman (BUOG)
Kostuumontwerp
Aafje Horst
Kleding/Props
Jantien de Laaf, Joke Geuze, Inès Beeftink, Anneke de Best
Visagie
Mas van Aalderen
Techniek
Siem Burger, StageMaster
Locatie- en Decorbouw
Kees Botman (BUOG), Gunnar Bech, Wieger van Aalderen, Erik van den Bergh, Zorgboerderij Ons Verlangen, Jeroen Prins
Marketing
Ruth ter Voort (BUOG)
Grafisch Ontwerp/Website
Vincent Meertens en Floris Douma (COMETA.cc)
PR
Ruth ter Voort, Ellen Huysmans, Hein Ehrhardt, Irene Postma, Arno Smit
Catering
Ellen Huysmans
Diversen
Bianca Prins, Yvonne Middelhoff, Ike Maaskant

Cast

Anna Bakker
Anneke de Best, Femmy Appelman, Caroline van Amerongen, Nynke Zetzema
Ceremoniemeester
Rob den Hartog
Aeolus
Henk Fakkeldij
Boréas
Erik Min
Memento
David Vos
Carpo
Dennis Burgers
Cor Aerts
Henk Fakkeldij
Janna Aerts
Erna El Choura
Teun Bakker
Erik Min
Neeltje Bakker
Martha Kreiter
Dominee
Erik Min
Boer Maarten
Rob den Hartog
Boerin Maritje
Erna El Choura
Dijkgraaf
Henk Fakkeldij
Criticaster
Erik Min
Koningin Wilhelmina
Martha Kreiter
Stand-in Anna
Nynke Zetzema
Jonge Anna
Rozemarijn Hamberg (10), Elvie Bech (12), Loran Cyscow (10)

Orkest

Dirigent
Thomas Geerts
Alt Sax
Mila Burger, Christine Henfling, Wilna Leijgraaff
Tenor Sax
Janneke Burger, Adri Koot
Bariton Sax
Bernadet Tordoir
Fluit
Marjan de Boo, Wytske Osinga
Piccolo
Francesca Knol
Hobo
Veronieke Schrickx, Martine Vink
Klarinet
Ans Beers, Willem Bernhard, Rutger de Haas, Ans den Hartog, Jantine Hiemstra, Rob Hoogenboom, Angelique Schilder, Saskia Touwen, Anita de Vries
Es-klarinet
Bert den Hartog
Basklarinet
Els Breur
Fagot
Gerrie Burger
Trompet
Bente Boots, Merlijn Hartog, Irene Postma, Albert Starreveld
Trombone
Henk Hagedoorn, Johan de Wijs, Wolf Ribbens, Margon de Vries
Hoorn
Henk Breur, Luka Burger, Nancy Koot, Christine Reijnders
Euphonium
Henk Bakels, Bianca Schilder, Fridus Vis
Contrabas
Kim Soepnel
Bastuba
Miranda van der Spek
Percussie
Wilner Leijgraaff
Slagwerk
Kees Molenaar
Pauken
Ine de Haas
Keyboards
Willem Toorop

Koor

Coördinatie
Tine Driessen
Koor
Cecile ter Borgh, Mary Takken, Loes Buijsman, Nancy Ettes, Jackie Cabrieto, Nicole Spee, Laura Corsi, Esther Hamberg, Joke Honingh, Astrid Toorop, Marian Nijhof, Sarah Hammond, Mieke Klaassen, Jessica van der Vliet, Tine Driessen, Reina Schindler, Rie van Amerongen, Marian van Wijk, Marian Brand, Anneke Adriaanse, Teun Hoeve, Wim van den Berg, Wolter van der Vliet, Theo van Lent, Cora Peerdeman, Mariette Groeneveld, Joke Geuze, Elise van Galen,
Loes Diephuis, Johanneke Guldemond, Elly Nestor, Antje Postma, Paulien Koch